Members and Grades

Now that there has been a change to 4-digit grades and they will be updated monthly, use the link below to see Halesowen Members and latest grades. Some members who have left will still be on the list, and there may be a delay in new members appearing. Halesowen Members' grades

NameJuly
2017
Jan
2018
Jul
2018
Jan
2019
Jul
2019
Jan
2020
Jul
2020
Andy Ambrose145139144144137138141
Pete Banks110118110102107120125
Mark Bethel144144144142141143146
Don Curry133133131132123116115
John Edge178176166169181182186
David Etheridge87919895958683
Joyce Evans72695952525750
Paul Evans132127122124124136134
Stewart Fishburne184186183184189186178
Bob Grimes141137134138137140142
Chris Haddon69656568665754
Mike Hadley160155150151150155157
Dale Jackson155153160162160159158
Chris LeesN/AN/AN/AUG959193
Adrian Priest152150149146146146144
Manvith Sandhu97120125139151158161
Ravi SandhuN/A898580807980
Tony Stokes132125126131135140133
Tony Taylor941029589949592