Members and Grades

NameJuly
2017
Jan
2018
Jul
2018
Jan
2019
Jul
2019
Jan
2020
Jul
2020
Andy Ambrose145139144144137138141
Pete Banks110118110102107120125
Mark Bethel144144144142141143146
Dustin Bowcott142147152159160157158
Finlay BowcottTerry147150163180189195203
Silas Bowcott-Terry537999100100105121
Don Curry133133131132123116115
John Edge178176166169181182186
David Etheridge87919895958683
Joyce Evans72695952525750
Paul Evans132127122124124136134
Stewart Fishburne184186183184189186178
Logan Gregory124119114126119119?
Bob Grimes141137134138137140142
Chris Haddon69656568665754
Mike Hadley160155150151150155157
Martyn Hathaway87828176787885
Malcolm Hunt183182180186179182177
Dale Jackson155153160162160159158
Chris LeesN/AN/AN/AUG959193
Adrian Priest152150149146146146144
Manvith Sandhu97120125139151158161
Ravi SandhuN/A898580807980
Tony Stokes132125126131135140133
Tony Taylor941029589949592
Richard Woolley109108110110109109109