League Registrations 2018-19
Birmingham League Wolverhampton League Worcester League Dudley League
Division Name Grade Division First name Surname Grade Division First name Surname Grade
1 Keith C Arkell 235 1 Keith Arkell 235 *1A Keith Arkell 235
1 Nicholas D Arkell 192 1 Nicholas D Arkell 192 *1A Nicholas D Arkell 192
1 Stewart K Fishburne 183 1 Stewart K Fishburne 183 *1A Stewart K Fishburne 183
1 Malcolm Hunt 180 1 Malcolm Hunt 180 *1A Malcolm Hunt 180
1 John A Edge 166 1 John A Edge 166 *1A John A Edge 166
1 Finlay Bowcott-Terry 163 1 Finlay Bowcott-Terry 163 1A Dale Jackson 160
2 Dale Jackson 160 2 Dustin Bowcott  152 1A Mike Hadley 150
2 Dustin Bowcott 152 2 Mike Hadley 150 1B Finlay Bowcott-Terry 163
2 Mike Hadley 150 2 Andrew Ambrose 144 1B Dustin Bowcott  152
2 Adrian Priest 149 2 Mark  Bethel 144 1B Adrian Priest 149
2 Andrew Ambrose 144 2 Robert Grimes 134 1B Andrew Ambrose 144
2 Mark Bethel 144 2 Donald S Curry 131 1B Mark  Bethel 144
4 Robert Grimes 134 3 Anthony Stokes 126 1B Robert Grimes 134 Division First name Surname Grade
4 Don Curry 131 3 Manvith Sandhu 125 2 All but those marked with * above 3A Logan Gregory 114
4 Anthony Stokes 126 3 Paul J Evans 122
 
      3A Peter S Banks 110
4 Manvith Sandhu 125 3 John Davis 117 3A Richard Woolley 110
4 Paul E Evans 122 3 Logan Gregory 114 3A Chris Lees UG
4 John Davis 117 3 Peter S Banks 110 3A Maureen Clark UG
4 Logan Gregory 114 4 Richard Woolley 110 3A Stephen Larden 94
5 Peter S Banks 110 4 John W Southcote 110 3A W Paul Taylor UG
5 Richard Woolley 110 4 Silas Bowcott-Terry 99 3A Chris Haddon 65
5 John W Southcote 110 4 David Etheridge 98 3A Joyce H Evans 59
5 Silas Bowcott-Terry 99 4 Anthony T Taylor 95 1A Don Curry 131 3B John W Southcote 110
5 David Etheridge 98 4 Christopher Lees UG 1A Paul J Evans 122 3B Silas Bowcott-Terry 99
5 Anthony Taylor 95 4 Maureen Clark UG 1A Logan Gregory 114 3B David Etheridge 98
6 Christopher Lees UG 4 Stephen Larden 94 1A Peter S Banks 110 3B Anthony T Taylor 95
6 Maureen Clark UG 4 Daniel N Arkell 92 1A John W Southcote 110 3B Daniel N Arkell 92
6 Steven Larden 94 4 Ravi Sandhu 85 1A Anthony T Taylor 95 3B Ravi Sandhu 85
6 Daniel Arkell 92 4 Martyn Hathaway 81 1A Christopher Lees UG 3B Martyn Hathaway 81
6 Ravi Sandhu 85 4 Mark  Vile 79 1A Daniel N Arkell 92 3B Mark  Vile 79
6 Martyn Hathaway 81 4 David Roberts 78 1A Mark  Vile 79 3B David Roberts 78
6 Mark Vile 79 4 W Paul Taylor UG 1A David Roberts 78
6 David Roberts 78 4 Christopher Haddon 65 1A W Paul Taylor UG
6 Christopher Haddon 65 4 Joyce H Evans 59 1A Christopher Haddon 65
6 Joyce H Evans 59 1B Anthony Stokes 126
6 W Paul Taylor UG 1B Manvith Sandhu 125
1B John W Davis 117
1B Richard Woolley 110
1B Silas Bowcott-Terry 99
1B Maureen Clark UG
1B Stephen Larden 94
1B Ravi Sandhu 85
1B Martyn Hathaway 81
1B Joyce H Evans 59